Home / Breaking News / FACE OF SPLENDOUR 2018
FACE OF SPLENDOUR 2018

FACE OF SPLENDOUR 2018

Name: Priscilla Ukeme Obed

State of origin: Akwa Ibom State

LGA: Oruk Anam

Date of birth: 8 December 1998

Religious status: Christianity

Relationship status: Single
Education: Cornelia Connelly College
Nickname: mma_utang
Hobby: Facebooking, instagraming and watching movies
Trade: Fashion Designer

Parent: Evangelist/Mrs. Ukemeobong Obed
Bio: Other things you should know

Priscilla Obed is the winner face of splendour talent hunt 2018, “I crack jokes, create fun and do comedy, I make good friends easily. I Am a model, I believe God is the only solution to everything about life. Born in to a family of six, I love lively people”.
facebook: PRISCILLA Obed

Instagram: @mma_utang

Twitter :@mma_utang
For any model agency call, 08104001255

About admin

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

Scroll To Top